Oblastný futbalový zväz Komárno

Zimný halový turnaj ObFZ Komárno 2017


sobota, 25.11.2017, Nesvady


Pribeta - Číčov 3:0 G: Rigó P. 2 (12´ a 13´), Gašparík M. 3´

Bát. Kosihy – Veľ. Ostrov 0:3 G: Leckési D. 2 (8´a 14´), Leckési Z. 13´ a

Šrobárová – Zem. Olča 2:0 G: Babiš B. 7´, Cabada Ľ. 9´

Marcelová B - Bát. Kosihy 3:1 G: Hegedűs O. 2 (10´a 15´), Viderman R. ml. 5´ - Németh A. 15´

Veľký Ostrov – Pribeta 0:1 G: Gašparík M. 10´

Číčov - Šrobárová 1:1 G: Polgár G. 4´ - Babiš B. 14

Pribeta – Marcelová B 2:0 G: Horňáček M. 2 (1´a 15´), Rigó P. 10´

Šrobárová – Veľ. Ostrov 0:2 G: Szabó V. 7´, Sladký R. 13´

Zem. Olča - Číčov 1:2 G: Tánczos O. – Polgár G. 2 (4´a 13´)

Šrobárová - Bát. Kosihy 1:1 G: Cabada Ľ. 10´ - Németh A. 15´,

Zem. Olča – Marcelová B 1:6 G: Csizmadia A. 2´ - Szikora D. 3(7´, 10´a 15´), Hegedűs O. 2 (1´, a 9´), Vörös R. 15´

Číčov – Veľ. Ostrov 3:0 G: Fábik Z. 5´, Szabó D. 6´, Csóka Cs. 8´

Pribeta – Šrobárová 2:0 G: Rigó P. 2´, Pupák Š. 13´

Bát. Kosihy – Zem. Olča 0:1 G: Horváth A. 11´

Marcelová B – Číčov 4:1 G: Hegedűs O. 2 (3´a 13´), Szikora D. 8´, Vörös R. 12´- Kiss M. 5´

Zem. Olča – Pribeta 0:2 G: Pupák Š. 2 (6´a 14´)

Veľ. Ostrov – Marcelová B 0:2 G: Hegedűs O. 9´, Vörös R. 12´

Číčov – Bát. Kosihy 3:3 G: Szabó D. 2 (2´a 10´), Polgár G. 8´ - Gáspár Zs. 3´, Németh A. 13´, Szigeti Z. 15´

Veľ. Ostrov – Zem. Olča 1:0 G: Sladký M. 4´

Marcelová B – Šrobárová 5:1 G: Hegedűs O. 3 (4´, 9´a12´), Lesko B. 3´, Viderman R. ml. 14´ - Gažo M. 15´

Bát. Kosihy – Pribeta 1:2 G: Németh A. 8´ - Pupák Š. 2´, Tinák A. 11´

 

Konečné poradie:

  1. TJ Družstevník Pribeta            6          6          0          0          13: 1    18
  2. FK Marcelová „B“                    6          5          0          1          20: 7    15
  3. ŠK Veľký Ostrov                      6          3          0          3            6: 6     9
  4. TJ Družstevník Číčov               6          2          2          2          10:12    8       
  5. FK Šrobárová                          6          1          2          3            5:11    5
  6. FK FC Zemianska Olča            6          1          0          5            3:13     3
  7. FC Bátorove Kosihy                6          0          2          4            6:13     2

 

Najlepší brankár:       Dávid Megály                        TJ Družstevník Číčov

Najlepší hráč:             Marcel Gašparík                    TJ Družstevník Pribeta

Najlepší strelec:         Oliver Hegedűs                      FK Marcelová B

 

Poradie strelcov:

10 – Hegedűs Oliver (Marcelová B).

4 – Rigó Pavol, Pupák Štefan (obaja Pribeta), Sýkora Daniel (Marcelová B), Polgár Gergely (Číčov), Németh Arpád (Bát. Kosihy).

3 – Vörös Richard (Marcelová B), Szabó Dominik (Číčov).

2 – Gašparík Marcel, Horňáček Marek (obaja Pribeta), Viderman Róbert ml. (Marcelová B), Leckési Dániel (Veľ. Ostrov), Babiš Branislav, Cabada Ľuboš (obaja Šrobárová).

1 – Tinák Attila (Pribeta), Lesko Bence (Marcelová B), Szabó Viktor, Leckési Zoltán, Sladký Mário, Sladký Richard (všetci Veľ. Ostrov), Fábik Zoltán, Kiss Milán, Csóka Csaba (Číčov), Gažo Miroslav (Šrobárová), Tánczos Oskar, Horváth Adrián, Ledeczky Imrich (všetci Zem. Olča), Gáspár Zsolt (Bát. Kosihy).

 

Nastúpili:

TJ Družstevník Pribeta: Jelenčič Adrián, Geleta Adrián, Kovács Kornel, Koreň Štefan, Tinák Attila, Rigó Pavol, Pupák Štefan, Gašparík Marcel, Horňáček Marek, Mlynár Gabriel, Csicsó Vojtech.

FK Marcelová B: Viderman Róbert st., Viderman Róbert ml., Sýkora Daniel, Hegedűs Oliver, Vörös Richard, Lesko Bence, Bottyán Attila.

ŠK Veľký Ostrov: Rohoška Marek, Szabó Viktor, Leckési Zoltán, Leckési Dániel, Tóth Péter, Kádek Szabolcs, Sladký Mário, Gőgh Zsolt, Angyal Kristián, Sladký Richard, Keszeli Kristián.

TJ Družstevník Číčov: Megály Dávid, Szabó Dominik, Fábik Zoltán, Polgár Gergely, Klánik Gergely, Kiss Milán, Misák Máté, Csóka Csaba.

FK Šrobárová: Babiš Branislav, Babiš Alex, Ortuta Patrik, Gažo Miroslav, Babiš Miloš, Kosztolányi Gabriel, Pivoda Marián, Géč Pavol, Čepela Milan, Cabada Ľuboš, Konopčík Gerhard.

FK FC Zemianska Olča: Benedek František, Kovács Kevin, Cseh Alexander, Tánczos Oskar, Horváth Adrián, Cseh Dávid, Csizmadia Attila, Ledeczky Imrich, Hipp Patrik.

FC Bátorové Kosihy: Bachorecz Zoltán, Tóth János, Szigeti Endre, Dobai Ladislav, Barton Norbert, Szigeti Zoltán, Gáspár Zsolt, Németh Arpád, Csemez Tamás.

TOPlist